SP5PDA-15 — APRS station in Poland, grid square KO03ia

Messages Alerts Aloft Records
SP5PDA-15
Unknown · APSVX1
Heard 2m 37s ago Poland KO03ia 1423.5 km · 75°
Distance
1423.5km
Frames
5239

Position

5301.73N 02043.08E

Frames received per hour

last 24 h
Raw frames newest first · plain text
05:15:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#470,520,004,00000000
05:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#222,000,013,000,001,000,00000000
05:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:EQNS.0,0.00100,0,0,0.00100,0
05:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:BITS.11111111,SvxLink SimplexLogic
05:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:UNIT.erlang,erlang,receptions,transmissions
05:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:PARM.RX Avg 10m,TX Avg 10m,RX Count 10m,TX Count 10m,,RX,TX
05:05:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#469,530,004,00000000
05:00:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:>Home Hotspot FM
05:00:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:=53.0334N/20.7225EnPHG1000 FM SVXLink Node
04:59:35zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:;SP5PDA-15*111111z5301.73N/02043.08EnPHG1220/435.300MHz T067 R08k sp5pda SVXLink System
04:59:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#221,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
04:55:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#468,520,004,00000000
04:49:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#220,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
04:45:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#467,520,004,00000000
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:BITS.00000000,Monitor SBC Hotspot
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:EQNS.0,0.1,0,0,1,0
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:UNIT.Deg.C,%
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:PARM.Temperatura CPU,Obciazenie CPU
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#466,520,004,00000000
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:>Home Hotspot FM
04:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:=53.0334N/20.7225EnPHG1000 FM SVXLink Node
04:39:35zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:;SP5PDA-15*111111z5301.73N/02043.08EnPHG1220/435.300MHz T067 R08k sp5pda SVXLink System
04:39:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#219,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
04:30:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#465,520,004,00000000
04:29:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#218,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
04:20:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#464,520,004,00000000
04:20:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:>Home Hotspot FM
04:20:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:=53.0334N/20.7225EnPHG1000 FM SVXLink Node
04:19:35zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:;SP5PDA-15*111111z5301.73N/02043.08EnPHG1220/435.300MHz T067 R08k sp5pda SVXLink System
04:19:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#217,000,015,000,003,000,00000000
04:10:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#463,510,004,00000000
04:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#216,000,013,000,001,000,00000000
04:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:EQNS.0,0.00100,0,0,0.00100,0
04:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:BITS.11111111,SvxLink SimplexLogic
04:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:UNIT.erlang,erlang,receptions,transmissions
04:09:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC::SP5PDA-15:PARM.RX Avg 10m,TX Avg 10m,RX Count 10m,TX Count 10m,,RX,TX
04:00:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#462,500,004,00000000
04:00:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:>Home Hotspot FM
04:00:02zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:=53.0334N/20.7225EnPHG1000 FM SVXLink Node
03:59:35zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:;SP5PDA-15*111111z5301.73N/02043.08EnPHG1220/435.300MHz T067 R08k sp5pda SVXLink System
03:59:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#215,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
03:50:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#461,510,004,00000000
03:49:25zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLC:T#214,000,000,000,000,000,00000000
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:BITS.00000000,Monitor SBC Hotspot
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:EQNS.0,0.1,0,0,1,0
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:UNIT.Deg.C,%
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND::SP5PDA-15:PARM.Temperatura CPU,Obciazenie CPU
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:T#460,510,004,00000000
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:>Home Hotspot FM
03:40:01zSP5PDA-15>APSVX1,TCPIP*,qAC,T2POLAND:=53.0334N/20.7225EnPHG1000 FM SVXLink Node
Details
Latitude
53.02883N
Longitude
20.71800E
Range (PHG1220)
8km est.
Symbol
/n
Locator
KO03ia
First heard
2026-09-13 09:21:07z
Last heard
2026-09-23 05:15:02z
Country
Poland SP
Path qAC
SP5PDA-15 APSVX1 TCPIP*qACT2POLAND
Comment
/435.300MHz T067 R08k sp5pda SVXLink System
Status
Home Hotspot FM
Received via iGates and APRS-IS servers
T2POLC 3395
T2POLAND 1844
Telemetry T#470
A1
520.00
A2
4.00
A3
0.00
A4
A5
Digital